Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
1/8 Gt On Road (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHEUNG WAI LUN 17 17 [17] 12/4:11.568
2 2GEOFFREY 18 18 [18] 12/4:11.933
3 3DICKSON 19 19 [19] 12/4:15.710
4 4志文 . 20 20 [20] 11/4:11.144
5 56 指 . 21 21 [21] 11/4:12.410
6 6黎國樑 22 22 [22] 6/4:16.842
7 7FLUKE 23 23 [23] 0/0.000
2
1/8 Gt On Road (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUS COW 9 9 [9] 13/4:16.538
2 2NG GARY 10 10 [10] 13/4:17.410
3 3CHIU OPEL 11 11 [11] 13/4:18.090
4 4HARA . 12 12 [12] 12/4:00.213
5 5KK . 13 13 [13] 12/4:02.015
6 6肥龍 14 14 [14] 12/4:06.939
7 7KA LIM 15 15 [15] 12/4:07.343
8 8PICCO LOK 16 16 [16] 12/4:09.472
3
1/8 Gt On Road (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KOBE 1 0 [0] 13/4:07.406
2 2CHEUNG KWOK WAI 2 2 [2] 13/4:07.508
3 3LEUNG PHILIP 3 3 [3] 13/4:11.102
4 4WONG WAI KIN 4 4 [4] 13/4:12.198
5 5VINCENT K 5 5 [5] 13/4:12.938
6 6乒乓 6 6 [6] 13/4:13.187
7 7家華 7 7 [7] 13/4:13.342
8 8TALL MAN 8 8 [8] 13/4:14.986
4
1/8 Gp Onroad (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TSANG TONY 30 30 [30] 9/2:24.318
2 2CHOI JASON 31 31 [31] 8/2:13.681
3 3周浩明 . 32 32 [32] 5/4:07.827
4 4YIP SHIU CHING 33 33 [33] 4/1:07.215
5 5NG KWOK FAI 34 34 [34] 1/19.727
6 6ANTHONY LAM 35 35 [35] 0/0.000
7 7 36 35 [35] 0/0.000
8 8CHEUNG ALAN 37 35 [35] 0/0.000
9 9亞良 . 38 35 [35] 0/0.000
5
1/8 Gp Onroad (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1江仔 . 21 21 [21] 16/4:12.523
2 2鬼佬 22 22 [22] 16/4:14.860
3 3FEIHUNG 23 23 [23] 15/4:11.972
4 4KAGA WAI 24 24 [24] 15/4:12.543
5 5文仔 25 25 [25] 15/4:14.510
6 6LUK SAMMY 26 26 [26] 14/4:14.382
7 7TONGCHUNG . 27 27 [27] 12/3:11.436
8 8肥華 28 28 [28] 12/4:13.566
9 9CHAN CHAU MAN 29 29 [29] 10/2:33.153
6
1/8 Gp Onroad (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LAU DANNY 11 11 [11] 16/4:06.038
2 2CHU WILLIAM 12 12 [12] 16/4:06.130
3 3鄭德慈 . 13 13 [13] 16/4:06.970
4 4NG CHIU MAN 14 14 [14] 16/4:08.107
5 5KO CHUN SING 15 15 [15] 16/4:08.910
6 6LAU CHI ON 16 16 [16] 16/4:09.901
7 7WADEE 17 17 [17] 16/4:10.222
8 8WONG MING CHUNG 18 18 [18] 16/4:10.428
9 9TUNG 19 19 [19] 16/4:10.713
10 10WILKIE WONG 20 20 [20] 16/4:12.018
7
1/8 Gp Onroad (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY POON 1 0 [0] 17/4:12.017
2 2SENNA . 2 2 [2] 17/4:13.716
3 3CHEUNG YAN HUNG 3 3 [3] 17/4:13.769
4 4SIU MING . 4 4 [4] 16/4:01.126
5 5WOO NELSON 5 5 [5] 16/4:02.021
6 6譚志文 6 6 [6] 16/4:02.595
7 7FAI HO 7 7 [7] 16/4:02.596
8 8LUK CHI HUNG 8 8 [8] 16/4:03.640
9 9LEUNG WAI 9 9 [9] 16/4:03.788
10 10KWOK WAI 10 10 [10] 16/4:05.433
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tom Racing Circuit
Registrations Entries: 61
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 8,156
Total Race Time 41 hours, 15 minutes, 56 seconds
close X